項目 | 小學男童 | 小學女童 | 國中男生 | 國中女生 | 高中男生 | 高中女生 | 社會男子 | 機關男子甲 | 機關男子乙 | 學校男子甲 | 學校男子乙 | 社會女子 | 機關女子甲 | 機關女子乙 | 學校女子甲 | 學校女子乙 | 機關大隊接力 | 學校大隊接力 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
60公尺 | 朱子權 新園鄉 8秒09(+2.3) |
鍾欣恬 屏東市 8秒95(+0.9) |
||||||||||||||||
100公尺 | 朱子權 新園鄉 12秒99(+0.3) |
林苡涵 屏東市 13秒97(-0.6) |
王桐洋 東港高中 11秒57(-0.6) |
邱孝諼 高泰國中 13秒64(-0.4) |
鄭偉忠 來義高中 10秒94(-0.7) |
蔡侑恩 東港高中 12秒78(-0.3) |
李昌桓 屏東大學 10秒94(-0.8) |
陳冠名 警察局 11秒73(-0.8) |
張順和 獅子鄉 14秒31(+0.2) |
樊盟鎮 屏南視導區 11秒46(+1.7) |
潘文傑 南榮國中 12秒47(+0.8) |
許意欣 屏東大學 13秒39 |
邱星華 警察局 16秒80(-0.7) |
李姿宜 警察局 17秒93(-0.4) |
林蘭筠 高樹國中 16秒48(+0.8) |
宋燕鳳 內埔國中 16秒14(+1.0) |
||
200公尺 | 杜俊毅 屏東市 26秒17(+1.3) |
陳俞蓁 萬丹鄉 28秒98(+1.0) |
王桐洋 東港高中 23秒20(-0.5) |
伍柏親 東港高中 26秒93(+1.0) |
鄭偉忠 來義高中 22秒38(-0.2) |
蔡侑恩 東港高中 26秒38(-1.0) |
李昌桓 屏東大學 22秒45(+1.2) |
潘美吟 滿州鄉 34秒76(+0.6) |
||||||||||
400公尺 | 林岳達 明正國中 52秒83 |
李柔 高泰國中 61秒27 |
詹堂貴 來義高中 51秒08 |
林微芸 屏東女中 71秒05 |
黃柏豪 屏東大學 51秒72 |
劉萱 屏東大學 63秒79 |
||||||||||||
800公尺 | 謝明福 林邊國中 2分16秒03 |
黃語瑄 恆春國中 2分26秒09 |
力信約 屏榮高中 2分17秒98 |
郭人維 屏東女中 2分50秒90 |
林冠宇 屏東大學 2分19秒81 |
陳郁婷 屏東科大 2分38秒73 |
陳柔安 警察局 3分27秒19 |
張俽瑀 警察局 3分28秒90 |
林蘭筠 高樹國中 3分11秒08 |
鄭素真 屏東視導區 3分24秒37 |
||||||||
1500公尺 | 李柏辰 崇文國中 4分51秒23 |
黃語瑄 恆春國中 5分06秒48 |
洪政輝 屏榮高中 4分51秒98 |
郭人維 屏東女中 6分02秒19 |
葉念祖 屏東大學 4分35秒85 |
蔡順福 警察局 5分13秒75 |
陳英平 警察局 5分19秒27 |
羅竟倫 潮州視導區 5分32秒15 |
蔡永川 美和科大 5分44秒94 |
陳湘葳 屏東大學 5分36秒63 |
||||||||
5000公尺 | 李奕賢 大同高中 17分55秒61 |
吳欣恬 潮州高中 22分21秒91 |
林書鳴 潮州鎮 17分42秒67 |
鄭素珍 鹽埔鄉 23分03秒97 |
||||||||||||||
10000公尺 | 蘇秉宏 屏東高工 40分04秒12 |
林宥婕 大同高中 48分19秒03 |
林書鳴 潮州鎮 37分44秒53 |
鄭素珍 鹽埔鄉 48分41秒98 |
||||||||||||||
100m跨欄 | 李主心 中正國中 15秒01(+0.7) |
潘又捷 東港高中 16秒44(+0.9) |
||||||||||||||||
110m跨欄 | 李澤 高泰國中 14秒85(+1.2) |
溫海明 潮州高中 16秒17 |
張宏銘 屏東大學 14秒89 |
|||||||||||||||
400m跨欄 | 簡仲佑 南榮國中 59秒41 |
尤瑋珍 恆春國中 72秒77 |
劉頌恩 潮州高中 61秒61 |
潘又捷 東港高中 73秒67 |
利永銘 屏東大學 58秒64 |
劉萱 屏東大學 67秒87 |
||||||||||||
3000m障礙 | 李奕賢 大同高中 11分07秒62 |
吳欣恬 潮州高中 14分15秒08 |
王聖偉 屏東大學 11分23秒29 |
|||||||||||||||
跳高 | 高立 牡丹鄉 1公尺25 |
黃宜婷 屏東市 1公尺35 |
陳柏諺 中正國中 1公尺78 |
陳禹安 明正國中 1公尺40 |
郭怡瑩 東港高中 1公尺40 |
戴伯伊 屏東大學 1公尺94 |
||||||||||||
跳遠 | 翁義閔 東港鎮 4公尺40 |
潘雅妮 來義鄉 4公尺19(-0.7) |
曾建智 東港高中 5公尺72(-2.0) |
陳怡亘 公正國中 4公尺85(-0.4) |
黃正琦 陸興中學 6公尺22 |
謝季軒 大同高中 4公尺95(+0.2) |
林志成 屏東大學 7公尺04 |
陳冠名 警察局 6公尺10 |
吳怡賢 警察局 4公尺39 |
陳冠華 崇文國中 4公尺74 |
潘文傑 南榮國中 5公尺15(-0.2) |
許意欣 屏東大學 5公尺26(-0.3) |
蔡文雅 警察局 3公尺84 |
陳婉玲 消防局 3公尺30 |
簡寶玲 屏南視導區 3公尺85(+0.2) |
歐雅芬 屏東視導區 4公尺19 |
||
撐竿跳高 | 鍾展富 長治國中 3公尺50 |
陳芊憶 林邊國中 2公尺20 |
黃正琦 陸興中學 4公尺50 |
蘇怡菱 陸興中學 2公尺60 |
林志成 屏東大學 4公尺60 |
陳姿岑 佳冬鄉 2公尺60 |
||||||||||||
三級跳遠 | 林承翰 潮州高中 12公尺18(+1.2) |
謝季軒 大同高中 10公尺08 |
張宏銘 屏東大學 13公尺77 |
|||||||||||||||
鐵餅 | 陳炳宏 南榮國中 36公尺43 |
張彤妍 崇文國中 30公尺44 |
盧泰亦 東港高中 36公尺08 |
陳佳穎 東港高中 32公尺26 |
王普帝 屏東大學 41公尺03 |
許雅莉 獅子鄉 27公尺73 |
||||||||||||
鉛球 | 吳偉國 三地門鄉 10公尺21 |
康瑀涵 萬丹鄉 7公尺55 |
古晉恆 內埔國中 12公尺32 |
張彤妍 崇文國中 10公尺91 |
黃冠誌 東港高中 12公尺48 |
周雨軒 潮州高中 8公尺97 |
連殷頡 屏東科大 10公尺24 |
崔方謀 警察局 10公尺36 |
林建良 消防局 9公尺85 |
王博顯 東港高中 10公尺32 |
江薇華 獅子鄉 11公尺19 |
許瑋玲 環境保護局 7公尺72 |
陳婉玲 消防局 8公尺62 |
柯俐君 屏南視導區 7公尺19 |
歐雅芬 屏東視導區 8公尺90 |
|||
標槍 | 許詠翔 明正國中 62公尺08 |
張瑋庭 至正國中 36公尺72 |
董又賓 恆春工商 49公尺57 |
蔡佩君 屏北高中 32公尺99 |
沈信宏 屏東科大 53公尺81 |
許慧馨 屏東大學 40公尺93 |
||||||||||||
鏈球 | 洪丞恩 車城國中 42公尺32 |
林宣妤 中正國中 46公尺05 |
陳峻楷 東港高中 49公尺22 |
周雨軒 潮州高中 44公尺32 |
王普帝 屏東大學 58公尺53 |
梁美如 屏東大學 50公尺96 |
||||||||||||
混合運動 | 許宸睿 屏東市 1288 |
陳語甯 屏東市 942 |
郭明淳 恆春國中 2278 |
洪芯妤 南榮國中 2215 |
蔡裕丞 東港高中 3574 |
王淑意 恆春工商 3448 |
||||||||||||
4x100m接力 | 陳祐玄 張祐玹 徐可杰 杜俊毅 屏東市 52秒48 |
周宜蓁 黃子庭 李沁家 陳俞蓁 萬丹鄉 55秒75 |
劉奕樟 劉家維 曾建智 王桐洋 東港高中 45秒82 |
董薇安 蘇文馨 林芓嫻 伍柏親 東港高中 52秒89 |
顏佑璋 黃哲逸 戴宏霖 林葳綜 東港高中 43秒78 |
潘又捷 蔡侑恩 蔡汶婷 楊予箴 東港高中 50秒86 |
林詠元 李昌桓 邱孝嚴 羅彥鈞 屏東大學 43秒77 |
洪維晨 許意欣 劉萱 翁橋娸 屏東大學 53秒23 |
||||||||||
4x400m接力 | 劉家維 劉奕樟 吳延禧 王桐洋 東港高中 3分36秒71 |
鄭苡彤 伍柏親 林芓嫻 董薇安 東港高中 4分27秒72 |
戴宏霖 顏佑璋 黃哲逸 龔慶生 東港高中 3分38秒35 |
郭怡瑩 蔡汶婷 楊予箴 蔡侑恩 東港高中 4分39秒90 |
張宏銘 黃柏豪 林詠元 利永銘 屏東大學 3分34秒44 |
|||||||||||||
大隊接力 | 屏東市 2分50秒06 |
屏東市 2分58秒26 |
||||||||||||||||
壘球 | 余祈安 屏東市 57公尺71 |
邱于菡 屏東市 47公尺88 |
||||||||||||||||
3000公尺競走 | 陳翰穎 東港鎮 21分27秒79 |
謝妤婕 牡丹鄉 23分42秒56 |
||||||||||||||||
5000公尺競走 | 陳羿帆 里港國中 26分39秒25 |
梁正穎 里港國中 31分39秒07 |
||||||||||||||||
10000公尺競走 | 李峻承 內埔農工 56分28秒52 |
潘靜怡 來義高中 1時06分19秒88 |